Wychowawcy klas

           WYCHOWAWCY             

2020/2021

 

 

0A(i)             -         p. Monika Kalinowska-Seydlitz              wspom. p. Małgorzata Formella

0B                -         p. Aleksandra Szalk

 

1A(i)             -         p. Natalia Firmowska                            wspom. p. Karolina Kopczewska

1B                -         p. Katarzyna Krause-Bagińska  

1C                -         p. Lucyna Świnoga

 

2A(i)             -         p. Ewa Szczepkowska                          wspom. p. Małgorzata Polkowska

2B                -         p. Katarzyna Mossakowska

2C                -         p. Elżbieta Lesner

 

3A(i)             -         p. Janina Bianga                                   wspom. p. Małgorzata Białogłowy

3B                -         p. Maria Hebel

3C                -         p. Aleksandra Pawelczyk-Fijałkowska                       

 

4A                -         p. Ewa Klikowicz-Cerklańska                          

4B(i)             -         p. Izabela Michulec-Cieślik                    (wspom.)

                   

                                      

5A(i)             -         p. Anna Laskowska                               (wspom.)

5B                -         p. Kamila Górecka                                  wspom. p. Iwona Hryciak                  

 

6A(i)             -         p. Justyna Małecka                                (wspom.)

6B                -         p. Justyna Żardecka-Szymańska                     

6C                -         p. Anna Okrój        

6D                -         p. Barbara Zaborowska

 

7A (i)            -         p. Beata Wróblewska                             (wspom.)     

7B (i)            -         p. Hanna Fryda                                      (wspom.)

7C                -         p. Emilia Konicz

7D                -         p. Magdalena Deska

7E                -         p. Beata Godlewska

 

8A(i)             -         p. Izabela Łaskawska                            wspom. p. Anna Nowicka

8B                -         p. Arletta Peplińska                             

8C                -         p. Mariusz Zaborowski