Lista nauczycieli

 
 
Joanna Balicka BalickaJ Wychowawca: 7B
 
 
Anna Banacka BanackaA
 
 
Ewa Bartyska BartyskaE
 
 
Anna Bastian BastianA
 
 
Małgorzata Białogłowy BiałogłowyM
 
 
Janina Bianga BiangaJ
 
 
Paweł Cieślik CieślikP
 
 
Marek Dąbkowski DąbkowskiM
 
 
Paweł Dąbrowski DąbrowskiP
 
 
Natalia Firmowska FirmowskaN Wychowawca: 3B
 
 
Małgorzata Formella FormellaM
 
 
Hanna Fryda FrydaH Wychowawca: 5B(i)integr.
 
 
Bartosz Gładkowski GładkowskiB
 
 
Beata Godlewska GodlewskaB
 
 
Kamila Górecka-Kaszak GóreckaK
 
 
Aleksandra Grabińska GrabińskaA
 
 
Teresa Grenda GrendaT Wychowawca: 5E
 
 
Maria Hebel HebelM Wychowawca: 1B
 
 
Hanna Maria Janta JantaH
 
 
polski Język Język Polski
 
 
Ewa Klikowicz-Cerklańska KlikowiczE Wychowawca: 8B
 
 
Emilia Konicz KoniczE Wychowawca: 5C
 
 
Tomasz Kożuchowski KożuchowskiT
 
 
Katarzyna Krause-Bagińska KrauseK Wychowawca: 2A
 
 
Katarzyna Kuczyńska KuczyńskaK
 
 
Janusz Kupcewicz KupcewiczJ
 
 
Wiktor Kurpiel KurpielW
 
 
Magdalena Kuryłowicz-Cudowska KuryłowiczM Wychowawca: 8A(i)integr.
 
 
Anna Laskowska LaskowskaA
 
 
Elżbieta Lesner LesnerE
 
 
Marzena Lewandowska LewandowskaM
 
 
Katarzyna Liberacka LiberackaK Wychowawca: 7C
 
 
Zbigniew Lorkowski UlasińskiW
 
 
Izabela Łaskawska ŁaskawskaI Wychowawca: 6A(i)integr.
 
 
Grzegorz Malinowski MalinowskiG
 
 
Justyna Małecka MałeckaJ Wychowawca: 4A(i)integr.
 
 
Ewelina Mazur MazurE
 
 
Izabela Michulec-Cieślik MichulecI
 
 
Katarzyna Mossakowska MossakowskaK
 
 
Hanna Napierała NapierałaH Wychowawca: 3A(i)integr.
 
 
Inga Nawrocka-Ellwart NawrockaI Wychowawca: 5D
 
 
Anna Nowicka NowickaA
 
 
Anna Okrój OkrójA Wychowawca: 4C
 
 
Mariusz Parnawski ParnawskiM
 
 
Aleksandra Pawelczyk-Fijałkowska PawelczykA Wychowawca: 1C
 
 
Arletta Peplińska PeplińskaA Wychowawca: 6B
 
 
Joanna Pieńkowska PieńkowskaJ
 
 
Janusz Pierzak PierzakJ
 
 
Małgorzata Polkowska PolkowskaM
 
 
Halina Połtarzewska PołtarzewskaH
 
 
Joanna Rajska-Niekurzak RajskaJ Wychowawca: 7A(i)integr.
 
 
Lucyna Rocławska RocławskaL Wychowawca: 8C
 
 
Anna Rybarczyk OkrójA
 
 
Elżbieta Sauszyn SauszynE
 
 
Ewa Sibora SiboraE
 
 
Izabela Sobiecka SobieckaI
 
 
Katarzyna Sojka SojkaK
 
 
Zbigniew Szarek SzarekZ
 
 
Ewa Szczepkowska SzczepkowskaE
 
 
Lucyna Świnoga ŚwinogaL Wychowawca: 2B(i)integr.
 
 
Wojciech Ulasiński UlasińskiW
 
 
Renata Wąsowska WąsowskaR
 
 
Adrianna Wiktorowicz WiktorowiczA
 
 
Beata Wróblewska WróblewskaB Wychowawca: 5A(i)integr.
 
 
Barbara Zaborowska ZaborowskaB Wychowawca: 4D
 
 
Mariusz Zaborowski ZaborowskiM Wychowawca: 6C
 
 
Martina Zienkiewicz ZienkiewiczM
 
 
Justyna Żardecka-Szymańska ŻardeckaJ Wychowawca: 4B
 
 
Ireneusz Żmich ŻmichI